Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Allen Hughes Associates Ltd.

Cardiff, Storbritannia

Allen Hughes Associates Ltd., Cardiff, Storbritannia · Registreringsnummer: 02756418 · Juridisk form: Ltd. · Status: terminated. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

1.971,00 £ Estimate

Gewinn2017: −14.756,00 £2020: 1.971,00 £
20172020

Financials

Indicator31.03.201631.03.201701.04.201801.04.201931.03.2020
Stamm-/Grundkapital5.002,00 £5.002,00 £5.002,00 £5.002,00 £5.002,00 £
Bilanzsumme5.003,00 £−9.753,00 £——−2.461,00 £
Umsatz29.000 £e————
Eigenkapital5.003,00 £−9.753,00 £——−2.461,00 £
EK-Quote100 %————
Kassenbestand35.476 £76,00 £——1.281,00 £
Verbindlichkeiten14.451,00 £3.433,00 £———
Gewinn—−14.756,00 £e——1.971,00 £e
Mitarbeiterzahl—5———
Gewinn CAGR————−24,3 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2016-03-312017-03-312018-03-312019-03-312020-03-31
Sachanlagen3.5602.2231.1522540
Umlaufvermögen79.35518.29316.1978.6041.281
Gesamtvorräte14.0394.0604.3234.1430
Schuldner29.84014.15711.7934.3770
Bargeld zur Verfügung35.4767681841.281
Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente77.91230.26923.661——
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten1.443-11.976-7.464-4.686-2.461
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten5.003-9.753-6.312-4.432-2.461
Aktienkapital5.0025.0025.0025.0025.002
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste1-14.755-11.314-9.434-7.463
Eigenkapital5.003-9.753-6.312-4.432-2.461
Möbelbeschläge2.9591.772814——
Kraftfahrzeuge601451338——
Computerausrüstung62.80362.80362.803——
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen360.93781.413—81.4130
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen357.37779.19080.26181.1590
In Arbeit14.0394.0604.323——
Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen14.4513.433950——
Regisseur21.9401.4811.841——
Regisseur11.9401.4811.841——
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr——1.071898—
Anlagevermögen———2540
Innerhalb eines Jahres———13.2903.742
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten———-4.432-2.461
Auf Aktien ausgeschüttete Dividenden———4.0000
Alle Stammaktien———4.0000
Abgänge Sachanlagen————-81.413
Abgänge Rückgang der Abschreibungen Wertminderungen Sachanlagen————-81.159

History

  1. Löschung

    06.10.2020 Löschung

  2. Sitz: Cardiff, Großbritannien

    04.01.2017 Sitz: Cardiff, Großbritannien

  3. Sitz: 107 Ninian Road Cardiff …

    22.10.2015 Sitz: 107 Ninian Road Cardiff, Großbritannien

  4. Kapital: 5.002,00 £

    21.10.2013 Kapital: 5.002,00 £

  5. Eintragung

    16.10.1992 Eintragung

    Chp
  6. Sitz: 12 Coopers Yard Curran Road …

    16.10.1992 Sitz: 12 Coopers Yard Curran Road Cardiff South Glamorgan …

    Chp
  7. Direktor Cheryl A. Hughes

    16.10.1992 - 06.10.2020 Direktor Cheryl Ann Hughes

    Cho
  8. Direktor Timothy Hughes

    16.10.1992 - 06.10.2020 Direktor Timothy James Hughes

    Cho
  9. Sekretär Cheryl A. Hughes

    16.10.1992 - 06.10.2020 Sekretär Cheryl Ann Hughes

    Cho

FAQ — Allen Hughes Associates Ltd.

What is the registration number of Allen Hughes Associates Ltd.?
Allen Hughes Associates Ltd. is registered under the number 02756418 in the official register (Storbritannia).
Hvor er Allen Hughes Associates Ltd. registrert?
Allen Hughes Associates Ltd. has its registered address in Cardiff, Storbritannia.
Er registerutdraget av Allen Hughes Associates Ltd. gratis?
Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Allen Hughes Associates Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.

Official registry record

Det komplette offisielle registerutdraget - hvert felt fra LEI / selskapsregisteret, gratis, ingen pålogging nødvendig.

Official registry record — Allen Hughes Associates Ltd.
legal_nameAllen Hughes Associates Ltd.
legal_cityCardiff
registration_authority_entity_id02756418
legal_jurisdictionGB
headquarters_cityCardiff
registration_statusterminated
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id5955498145
sourceregistry